Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson
Porn Videos 44 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 61 Porn Pics
DVD 58 DVD's Available
98%

Overall Rating. 180 Votes.

Also known as: Alexis Capri, Capri, Capri Anderson MetArt, Capri Andreson, Capri FTV, Capri Nubile, Capri Nubiles, Christina Walsh, FTV Capri, Stella Costanza
Country: United States Birthday: 30 Mar 1988 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Capri Anderson Biography:

Gorgeous Capri Anderson, who was born under the name of Christina Walsh, was born on March 30, 1988 in New York, New York and she is one of the hottest and sexiest American porn actresses.

Capri led a peaceful life and finished school before entering the adult entertainment industry at 18 years old. In fact, she made a sex video with her boyfriend which was sold to an adult website. Who knows if Capri ever desired to become a porn actress but that video gave her big chance which she used to the full.

On October 2010, Capri Anderson was involved in a highly publicized scandal with Charlie Sheen. Sheen caused $7,000 worth of damage to a room at New York City’s Plaza Hotel, and police found Anderson locked in the bathroom, which she claimed she did to escape Sheen. She kept silent for some time when she, finally, agreed to talk about that accident. She gave an exclusive interview to ABC News, stating that Sheen was intoxicated and threatened to kill her.

What is even more exciting and what spiced the situation even more is that Capri Anderson is thought to be bisexual, though she never confirmed or denied that.

Luckily, Capri does not forget about her work and gives her fans a chance to enjoy many fascinating movies for which she was rewarded with many nominations: 2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Web Star, 2011 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene, 2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance, 2012 AVN Award nominee – Best Actress, 2012 AVN Award nominee – Best Oral Sex Scene, 2012 AVN Award nominee – Best Solo Sex Scene, 2012 AVN Award nominee – Best Three-Way Sex Scene, 2012 AVN Award nominee – Crossover Star of the Year, 2012 AVN Award nominee – Most Outrageous Sex Scene.

Capri Anderson Tube

A skinny darling is ready to take a sexy bath right now, her perfect boot will make your dick hard! Met Art 03:00
20 May 2018
Gorgeous hottie with small boobies reveals her body and gets dirty in this solo sex session Twistys 07:00
10 Mar 2018
Our beautiful lesbian honeys are down for some hot action, they want licking and hot kissing Twistys 07:00
09 Mar 2018
Super hot young darling takes off her elegant corset and starts with some freaky solo fun Twistys 07:00
09 Feb 2018
It's time for a perfect lesbo couple that will blow your mind, these chick are craving for licking! Twistys 07:00
31 Jan 2018
This lovely long haired model blows a big dick and gets rammed by her handsome lover so damn fine Porn Pros 08:00
28 Jul 2017
Only the naughtiest babe could decide to play the piano and her own wet pussy at the same time Twistys 07:00
05 Oct 2016
07 Sep 2015
13 Dec 2014
Naked young beauty reveals her enticing body while thinking about all her lovers over the years Sex Art 03:00
08 Oct 2014
19 Sep 2014

Capri Anderson Pics

04 Oct 2017
28 Aug 2017
29 Aug 2014
23 Aug 2014
27 Dec 2013
23 Dec 2013
18 Dec 2013
31 Oct 2013
30 Oct 2013
28 Oct 2013
24 Oct 2013
20 Oct 2013
15 Oct 2013
14 Oct 2013

Capri Anderson DVD

Virgins Of The Screen 6
Virgins Of The Screen 6
Amateur Angels 22
Amateur Angels 22
Filthy's First Taste 7
Filthy's First Taste 7
Cougars Crave Young Kittens
Cougars Crave Young Kittens
Sadie And Friends 5
Sadie And Friends 5
Strap-On Sally 25
Strap-On Sally 25
Nymphetamine: Solamente 2
Nymphetamine: Solamente 2
Nymphetamine 4
Nymphetamine 4

Sites Featuring Capri Anderson

Twistys Twistys
Porn Pros Porn Pros
Passion HD Passion HD
Nubile Films Nubile Films

Capri Anderson Extra Videos

Round booty brunette fucked hard
Cock-hungry brunette beauty
Beautiful blonde fucks herself hard
Redhead's pussy gets licked
Skinny brunette is swallowing cum
Skinny brunette wants to be punished
Asian model is having lesbian sex
Hot ballerina is being fucked hard
Horny teacher is enjoying deep fuck
Girl in blue lingerie is having solo

Capri Anderson Extra Pics

Dress-wearing wavy-haired beauty teasing her lovely pussy on cam
Blindfolded beauties licking each other's tender pussies on camera