Carmen Hayes

Carmen Hayes
Video Clips 18 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 15 Galleries Published
DVD Video 278 DVD's Available
78%

Overall Rating. 23 Votes.

Also known as: Anita, Anita Thomas, Carman, Carmen Haze, Carmen Jones, Fantasy, Luscious
Country: United States Ethnicity: Black Birthday: 1980-08-03 Eye: Hazel Hair: Black Height: 5' 8" Weight: 130lbs Measurements: 38FF-28-38 Cup: FF

Carmen Hayes Videos

14 Aug 2013
13 Aug 2013
26 Jul 2013
23 Jul 2013
15 Apr 2013
Carmen Hayes shows us her massive round breasts and gets her black cunt banged hard. My XXX Pass 03:40
22 Oct 2012
Carmen Hayes holds her massive boobs while she gets her black cunt rammed hard. My XXX Pass 03:40
02 Oct 2012
Carmen Hayes shows us fantastic ebony tits as she strips and fucks in heels. My XXX Pass 03:21
10 Sep 2012
Carmen Hayes shows us her hot black boobs and huge ass while she rides a cock. My XXX Pass 03:20
06 Sep 2012
Carmen Hayes gets down on her knees and wraps her black lips around a big cock. My XXX Pass 04:14
03 Sep 2012

Carmen Hayes Photo Galleries

21 May 2013
17 May 2013
14 May 2013
13 Apr 2013
25 Nov 2012
24 Nov 2012
01 Nov 2012
13 May 2012
16 Apr 2012
02 Apr 2012
21 Mar 2012
14 Mar 2012
11 Feb 2012
02 Oct 2011

Carmen Hayes DVD Videos

Young Ripe Mellons
Young Ripe Mellons
Lesbian Swirl Fest 3
Lesbian Swirl Fest 3
Black Velvet
Black Velvet
Black Reign 2
Black Reign 2
Head Clinic 6
Head Clinic 6
In The Thick 10
In The Thick 10
Chocolate Gazongas 5
Chocolate Gazongas 5
Hood Hoppin'
Hood Hoppin'

Members Sites Featuring Carmen Hayes

Reality Kings Reality Kings
My XXX Pass My XXX Pass
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD

Advertising