Cassandra Cruz

Cassandra Cruz
Video Clips 26 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 68 Galleries Published
DVD Video 201 DVD's Available
92%

Overall Rating. 61 Votes.

Also known as: Casandra Cruz, Casandra FTV, Cassandra Cruez, Cassandra Crus, Kassandra Cruz
Country: United States Birthday: 27 Sep 1982 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 155 cm Measurements: 34-25-35 Cup: B Hair: Black

Cassandra Cruz Free Porn Videos

Alluring Latina hoe with shaved pussy enjoys riding cock while twisted and boned with massive cock Fame Digital 02:00
28 Dec 2015
Absolutely stunning ebony princess gets down on her knees and blows a white dong passionately Fame Digital 02:00
26 Nov 2015
Coquettish princess enjoys sensual oral sex before offering a stunning footjob & fucked hard deeply Fame Digital 02:00
16 Jun 2015
Two raunchy sluts tied up some freaky guy and fucked his ass with a strap-on really good Fame Digital 02:00
09 May 2015
03 Dec 2013
11 Jul 2013
20 Apr 2013
16 Apr 2013
02 Apr 2013
31 Mar 2013
Cassandra Cruz spreads her sexy long legs and gets her asshole rammed hard. Fame Digital 02:00
25 Dec 2012
Cassandra Cruz strips her slutty black lingerie and pounds her wet cunt with a dildo. Fame Digital 02:00
29 Nov 2012
Cassandra Cruz takes her clothes off on the bed and fucks with hung horny dude. My XXX Pass 03:00
03 Oct 2012
Cassandra Cruz spreads her sexy long legs and gets her fanny screwed hard and fast. My XXX Pass 03:00
02 Oct 2012
Cassandra Cruz takes her clothes off and gets her hungry cunt banged hard and fast. My XXX Pass 03:02
01 Oct 2012
Cassandra Cruz shows us her divine melons while she fucks with a hung stud. My XXX Pass 03:02
26 Sep 2012
10 Sep 2012
05 Sep 2012
15 Aug 2012
02 Aug 2012
14 Jul 2012
22 May 2012
16 May 2012
01 May 2012
16 Apr 2012
13 Apr 2012

Advertising