Charina Lee

Charina Lee
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
92%

Overall Rating. 12 Votes.

Also known as: Charina Lee X
Country: China Birthday: 15 Jul 1984 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-27-38 Cup: C Hair: Black

Charina Lee Free Porn Photo Galleries

28 Sep 2011

Advertising