Chikie Moore

Chikie Moore
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
70%

Overall Rating. 10 Votes.

Also known as: Barbie Blonde, Brigitta, Brigitte Moore
Country: Hungary Birthday: 23 Sep 1980 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 173 cm Measurements: 33-25-33 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Lisa Sparkle

Chikie Moore Free Porn Photo Galleries

15 Mar 2012
09 Jan 2012

Advertising