Chocolate

Chocolate
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 124 DVD's Available
83%

Overall Rating. 29 Votes.

Also known as: Kenya Chocolate
Country: United States Birthday: 20 Mar 1978 Weight: 47 kg Ethnicity: Black Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-22-33 Cup: B Hair: Black

Chocolate Pics

22 Jan 2011

Chocolate DVD

Anal Pool Party 5
Anal Pool Party 5
Black Cherry Coeds 12
Black Cherry Coeds 12
Dykeland
Dykeland
Sorority Sista's 2
Sorority Sista's 2
18 Versus 18
18 Versus 18
Chocolate's Playhouse
Chocolate's Playhouse
Barefoot And Pregnant 8
Barefoot And Pregnant 8
Milk A Thon 6
Milk A Thon 6

Sites Featuring Chocolate

Twistys Twistys