Christel Starr

Christel Starr
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 22 Porn Pics
DVD 29 DVD's Available
79%

Overall Rating. 85 Votes.

Also known as: Chrissie, Christal, Christel, Christina Holm, Cristal, Crystal, Crystal Wells, Dora Federici, Eva Thurman, Kristi, Krisztina
Country: Hungary Birthday: 03 Jun 1980 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-35 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Samantha

Christel Starr Pics

18 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Advertising