Christina Jolie

Christina Jolie
Video Clips 5 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 6 Galleries Published
DVD Video 52 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 61 Votes.

Also known as: Cristina Jolie
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 11 Mar 1986 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-29-38 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Christina Jolie Free Porn Videos

Christina Jolie strips her classy, lace lingerie and takes a ride on big hard cock Team Skeet 03:00
28 May 2013
Christina Jolie moans very loudly while she takes a wild ride on fast fuck machine. Fame Digital 02:00
22 Dec 2012
Christina Jolie strips all of her lingerie and takes a wild ride on a fuck machine. Fame Digital 02:00
07 Dec 2012
21 Aug 2012
07 Aug 2012