Christina Lee

Christina Lee
Video Clips 4 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 6 Galleries Published
DVD Video 62 DVD's Available
50%

Overall Rating. 44 Votes.

Also known as: Adelaide, Kristina Lee
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 25 Mar 1979 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-24-37 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Victoria Rose, Cynthia Vellons

Christina Lee Free Porn Videos

Hot POV video with a mature slut giving a hot handjob, this bitch really knows how to use her hands Fame Digital 02:00
03 Jun 2015
Hot slag opens her legs up wide for a pussy drilling session that ends with a thick cum shot Fame Digital 02:00
07 Jan 2015
22 Oct 2013
16 Sep 2013

Christina Lee Free Porn Photo Galleries

14 Mar 2012
22 Jan 2012
20 Jan 2012
19 Jan 2012
10 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Christina Lee DVD Videos

Squirts So Good 3
Squirts So Good 3
Society Nymphs
Society Nymphs
Mad Sex Party Whitewash
Mad Sex Party Whitewash
Drunk Sex Orgy: Roadhouse Hos
Drunk Sex Orgy: Roadhouse Hos
Mad Sex Party 6: Summer Of Love
Mad Sex Party 6: Summer Of Love
Mad Sex Party 6: Summer Of Love Part 2
Mad Sex Party 6: Summer Of Love Part 2
Drunk Sex Orgy: Cream Of The Crotch
Drunk Sex Orgy: Cream Of The Crotch
Drunk Sex Orgy: Geeky Gangfuck
Drunk Sex Orgy: Geeky Gangfuck

Members Sites Featuring Christina Lee

Fame Digital Fame Digital
1 by Day 1 by Day
Twistys Twistys
Reality Gang Reality Gang

Advertising