Christina Shmidt

Christina Shmidt
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
80%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Christina Christina
Country: Russia Birthday: 07 Jun 1985 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-24-36 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Christina Shmidt Free Porn Photo Galleries

15 Oct 2011

Members Sites Featuring Christina Shmidt

1 by Day 1 by Day

Advertising