Cikita

Cikita
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 41 Galleries Published
DVD Video 3 DVD's Available
93%

Overall Rating. 61 Votes.

Also known as: Cecilia, Cheyenne, Chikita, Chiquita, Cikita A, Cikita A MetArt, Cikita Pechova, Destiny Scott, Hana, Janine, Magdalene, Marketa, Marketa P, Tchikita
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 23 Jun 1986 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-25-34 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Dorothy Black
Cikita Biography:

Hot Cikita is blessed with an exotic name, was born in a beautiful place with an exotic name and that mixture turns the cutie into a gorgeous, playful but sweet at the same time model. Besides her name, she has a couple aliases. You could see her under Marketa P and Destiny Scott names but they all mean one, naughty and seductive babe, Cikita.

She is a perfect blondie with silk blond hair and sparkling blue eyes. Oh, this combination turns every lad on and makes his crave for her body and for studying her sex skills in detail. Of course, you may not believe these words but you can always check her charms yourself.

Her height is 167 cm (5 feet and 6 inches), her weight is 50 kg (110 lbs) and her measurements are 34DD-25-35. Isn’t she yummy?

She is already very popular and, of course, she could relax and do everything she would like but she prefers to continue her career and to master her cock satisfying skills with the help of her movie partners. Cikita does that all on camera but it does not make her less passionate.

Cikita Free Porn Photo Galleries

30 Sep 2013
02 Jun 2012
01 Jun 2012
25 May 2012
23 May 2012
17 May 2012
16 May 2012
12 May 2012
09 May 2012
05 May 2012
01 May 2012
24 Apr 2012
14 Apr 2012
09 Apr 2012

Cikita DVD Videos

Cikita Solo
Cikita Solo
Cikita Solo
Cikita Solo
Tutta Tetta
Tutta Tetta

Members Sites Featuring Cikita

Twistys Twistys
Met Art Met Art
1 by Day 1 by Day
Penthouse Penthouse

Advertising