Claire Dames

Claire Dames
Porn Videos 37 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 61 Porn Pics
DVD 153 DVD's Available
91%

Overall Rating. 107 Votes.

Also known as: Dames Claire
Country: United States Birthday: 13 Aug 1981 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 163 cm Measurements: 36-28-36 Cup: DD Hair: Brunette

Claire Dames Pics

12 Nov 2011
04 Nov 2011
03 Oct 2011
26 Sep 2011
25 Sep 2011

Advertising