Claire Marie

Claire Marie
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 7 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
89%

Overall Rating. 9 Votes.

Also known as: Claire, Claire FTV, FTV Claire
Country: United States Birthday: 08 Mar 1988 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 175 cm Measurements: 36-27-38 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Marie McCray, Adrienne Manning

Claire Marie Pics

26 Jun 2012
25 Jun 2012
24 Jun 2012
21 Jun 2012
15 Jan 2012
06 Oct 2011
29 Sep 2011

Advertising