Claire

Claire
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD 58 DVD's Available
71%

Overall Rating. 7 Votes.

Also known as: Claire Twistys
Country: Croatia Birthday: 18 Jun 1975 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-24-35 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Dana V

Claire Tube

21 Mar 2014

Claire Pics

16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011

Claire DVD

Temple of the Shemale
Temple of the Shemale
Strap-On Soul Sisters 12
Strap-On Soul Sisters 12
Gladiator 2:  In the City of Lust
Gladiator 2: In the City of Lust
In The Arms of Evil
In The Arms of Evil
Fever
Fever
Have Dick Will Travel
Have Dick Will Travel
Lovin' the Big Black One
Lovin' the Big Black One
Cheerleader Diaries 6
Cheerleader Diaries 6

Sites Featuring Claire

Twistys Twistys
Mofos Network Mofos Network

Claire Extra Videos

Bondage and lesbian fisting
Sexy babe gets banged with strap-on

Claire Extra Pics

Natural breasts blonde spreading her shapely legs on a big bed