Claire

Claire
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD 58 DVD's Available
71%

Overall Rating. 7 Votes.

Also known as: Claire Twistys
Country: Croatia Birthday: 18 Jun 1975 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-24-35 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Dana V

Claire Pics

16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011

Advertising