Clara G

Clara G
Porn Videos 10 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 65 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
62%

Overall Rating. 141 Votes.

Also known as: Clara, Clara G MetArt, Clara G., Clara Ghergel, Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter, Zoe
Country: Romania Birthday: 19 Jul 1979 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-23-34 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Clara G Pics

28 Feb 2012
28 Feb 2012
14 Feb 2012
09 Feb 2012
31 Jan 2012
26 Dec 2011
30 Oct 2011
07 Oct 2011
02 Oct 2011