Claudia Adams

Claudia Adams
Video Clips 4 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 10 Galleries Published
DVD Video 79 DVD's Available
62%

Overall Rating. 26 Votes.

Also known as: Alena, Alena Fisher, Alina, Andrea Black, Claudette, Claudia, Claudia A., Lara
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 14 Mar 1984 Weight: 46 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-23-35 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Virginia

Claudia Adams Free Porn Videos

29 Nov 2013
Claudia Adams screams and moans while she gets her fresh muff drilled hard and fast VideosZ 03:00
15 May 2013
Claudia Adams moans seductively while she gets banged in sexy black stockings. My XXX Pass 03:00
07 Aug 2012
05 May 2012

Advertising