Claudia Capri

Claudia Capri
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 5 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
86%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: Claudia Capris
Country: Hungary Birthday: 12 Feb 1986 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 173 cm Measurements: 36-24-37 Cup: D Hair: Black

Claudia Capri Pics

08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Claudia Capri

Twistys Twistys

Advertising