Claudia Ferrari

Claudia Ferrari
Video Clips 2 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 4 Galleries Published
DVD Video 66 DVD's Available
82%

Overall Rating. 22 Votes.

Also known as: Angel, Angel Madrid, Christina, Claudia, Hana, Romana, Tina Crystal, Vanessa
Country: Hungary Birthday: 16 Feb 1977 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-29-36 Cup: C Hair: Black

Claudia Ferrari Free Porn Photo Galleries

11 Jun 2013
14 May 2013
10 May 2013
01 Nov 2011

Advertising