Claudia Fina

Claudia Fina
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 8 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
73%

Overall Rating. 11 Votes.

Also known as: Claudia Finna, Pebbles
Country: France Birthday: 28 Aug 1980 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-23-35 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Krista, Claire Hogan

Claudia Fina Pics

22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Claudia Fina

Twistys Twistys

Advertising