Claudia Jones

Claudia Jones
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 3 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
89%

Overall Rating. 9 Votes.

Also known as: Claudia Joynes
Country: Antigua Birthday: 18 Jun 1984 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: American Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 35-23-38 Cup: B Hair: Blonde

Claudia Jones Free Porn Photo Galleries

22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Claudia Jones

Twistys Twistys

Advertising