Claudia Valentine

Claudia Valentine
Video Clips 22 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 36 Galleries Published
DVD Video 95 DVD's Available
90%

Overall Rating. 21 Votes.

Also known as: Claudia, Valentine Claudia
Country: United States Birthday: 09 Jun 1976 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-27-33 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Claudia Valentine Free Porn Photo Galleries

27 Jan 2014
18 May 2013
17 May 2013
13 Nov 2012
27 Oct 2012
26 Oct 2012
14 Oct 2012
05 Sep 2012
26 Apr 2012
15 Apr 2012
02 Apr 2012
22 Feb 2012
28 Jan 2012
25 Jan 2012
24 Jan 2012
22 Jan 2012
21 Jan 2012
09 Jan 2012
07 Jan 2012
06 Jan 2012
02 Jan 2012
30 Dec 2011
27 Dec 2011
21 Dec 2011
19 Dec 2011
09 Dec 2011
03 Dec 2011
01 Dec 2011
30 Nov 2011
28 Nov 2011
26 Nov 2011
15 Nov 2011
12 Nov 2011
11 Nov 2011
10 Oct 2011

Advertising