Claudia Valentine

Claudia Valentine
Video Clips 22 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 36 Galleries Published
DVD Video 95 DVD's Available
90%

Overall Rating. 20 Votes.

Also known as: Claudia, Valentine Claudia
Country: United States Birthday: 09 Jun 1976 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-27-33 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Claudia Valentine Free Porn Videos

19 Jan 2016
While her husband is watching, shameless slut gets fucked by a big black cock, she enjoys it so much Fame Digital 02:00
05 Oct 2015
25 Nov 2013
16 Oct 2013
24 Sep 2013
10 Sep 2013
09 Aug 2013
28 Mar 2013
Claudia Valentine strips her slutty white dress off and gets screwed by big shaft Porn Pros 05:34
02 Mar 2013
Claudia Valentine first blows her lover's big dong and then rides it passionately. Fame Digital 02:00
01 Dec 2012
Claudia Valentine shows us her fantastic body while she gets her mature fanny nailed. My XXX Pass 03:23
14 Sep 2012
Claudia Valentine takes her clothes off and gives her hung lover a deep blowjob. My XXX Pass 03:41
18 Aug 2012
Claudia Valentine gets down on her knees and uses her MILF mouth to please a stud. My XXX Pass 03:40
09 Aug 2012
04 Aug 2012
16 Jul 2012
16 Apr 2012
13 Apr 2012
05 Apr 2012
03 Apr 2012
26 Mar 2012
24 Mar 2012
14 Mar 2012

Advertising