Cleo Banks

Cleo Banks
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
53%

Overall Rating. 19 Votes.

Also known as: Betty Sparks, Betty Spark
Country: Hungary Birthday: 12 Feb 1986 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-25-38 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Cleo Banks Pics

15 Jan 2012

Sites Featuring Cleo Banks

1 by Day 1 by Day