Cleo Banks

Cleo Banks
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
54%

Overall Rating. 13 Votes.

Also known as: Betty Spark, Betty Sparks
Country: Hungary Birthday: 12 Feb 1986 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-25-38 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Cleo Banks Free Porn Photo Galleries

15 Jan 2012

Advertising