Colette W

Colette W
Video Clips 2 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
100%

Overall Rating. 2 Votes.

Also known as: Colette, Colette W.
Country: United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1982-04-15 Eye: Green Hair: Blonde Height: 5`5 Weight: 121lbs Measurements: 34B-22-30 Cup: B
Co-Starred with: Sandra Shine

Colette W Videos

11 Nov 2013
07 Nov 2013

Colette W Photo Galleries

26 Sep 2011

Members Sites Featuring Colette W

Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD
Brazzers Network Brazzers Network

Advertising