Colette W

Colette W
Porn Videos 2 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
92%

Overall Rating. 12 Votes.

Also known as: Colette, Colette W.
Country: United States Birthday: 15 Apr 1982 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-22-30 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Sandra Shine

Colette W Pics

26 Sep 2011