Cori Gates

Cori Gates
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 10 DVD's Available
88%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Cory Gates, Valerie Picarella
Country: United States Birthday: 13 Jun 1972 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-27-34 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Cori Gates Pics

27 Oct 2011
17 Oct 2011

Advertising