Cory Lane

Cory Lane
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 9 Galleries Published
DVD Video 24 DVD's Available
88%

Overall Rating. 8 Votes.

Also known as: Cori Lane, Dorothy Laine, Tammi, Teresa Langley
Country: Antigua Ethnicity: American Birthday: 1965-08-07 Eye: Hair: Height: 168 Weight: 48 Measurements: 34D-22-33 Cup: D
Co-Starred with: Isabella Camille

Cory Lane Free Porn Photo Galleries

28 Sep 2013
20 Sep 2013
19 Sep 2013
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011

Cory Lane DVD Videos

Best Buns
Best Buns
Bare Naked Bottoms
Bare Naked Bottoms
More Naked Girls In My Office 2
More Naked Girls In My Office 2
Bob's Videos 188: Bob's Hardworking Secs 5- Jamie Cooked Her Books
Bob's Videos 188: Bob's Hardworking Secs 5- Jamie Cooked Her Books
Smoke Power
Smoke Power
Cory And The Smoke Sluts
Cory And The Smoke Sluts
Playboy's Voluptuous Vixens II
Playboy's Voluptuous Vixens II
Nothing But 10's:  2
Nothing But 10's: 2

Members Sites Featuring Cory Lane

Twistys Twistys
Dream Dolls Dream Dolls

Advertising