Crista Nicole

Crista Nicole
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
93%

Overall Rating. 27 Votes.

Also known as: Crista Nicole Wagner
Country: United States Birthday: 24 Jul 1978 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 175 cm Measurements: 34-25-35 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Crista Nicole Free Porn Photo Galleries

25 Jul 2012
24 Jul 2012

Advertising