Cristina Vasquez

Cristina Vasquez
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 3 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
92%

Overall Rating. 24 Votes.

Also known as: Christina Vasquez, Cristin Vasquez, Cristina Vasques, Kristina Vasquez
Country: Spain Birthday: 22 Nov 1979 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Cristina Vasquez Free Porn Photo Galleries

12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Cristina Vasquez

Twistys Twistys

Cristina Vasquez Extra Photo Galleries

Admirable babe flaunts her massive swollen fun-bags

Advertising