Daisy L

Daisy L
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
96%

Overall Rating. 54 Votes.

Also known as: Daisy L Twistys, Daisy L.
Country: Canada Birthday: 22 Apr 1982 Weight: 47 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Daisy L Free Porn Photo Galleries

10 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Daisy L

Twistys Twistys

Advertising