Daisy Marie

Daisy Marie
Porn Videos 28 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 96 Porn Pics
DVD 397 DVD's Available
54%

Overall Rating. 518 Votes.

Also known as: Daisey, Daisey Dukes, Daisi, Daisy, Daisy Dukes, Daisy FTV, Daisy Fuentez, Daisy Tattoo, Dasy, Dayse Dukes, Melissa Melano, Melissa Milano, Valerie, Valerie Cruz
Country: Colombia Birthday: 06 Feb 1984 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 175 cm Measurements: 32-22-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Daisy Marie Pics

06 Jan 2012
03 Jan 2012
23 Dec 2011
17 Dec 2011
13 Dec 2011
12 Dec 2011
05 Dec 2011
02 Dec 2011
28 Nov 2011
20 Nov 2011
13 Nov 2011
08 Nov 2011
06 Nov 2011
20 Oct 2011
19 Oct 2011
06 Oct 2011
20 Sep 2011
05 Jul 2011
19 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Advertising