Video Clips 3 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 9 Galleries Published
DVD Video 105 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 24 Votes.

Also known as: Daise
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 11 Nov 1988 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-25-36 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Nataly D, Leony April

Daisy Free Porn Videos

29 Jul 2013
Daisy kneels before her hung lover and pleases him with a great deep blowjob VideosZ 03:00
10 May 2013
Daisy takes her clothes off in the bathroom and toys her gaping wet vagina. Fame Digital 02:00
03 Dec 2012