Dalene Kurtis

Dalene Kurtis
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 4 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
100%

Overall Rating. 10 Votes.

Also known as: Dalene Curtis, Darlene Curtis
Country: United States Birthday: 12 Nov 1977 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-24-35 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Dalene Kurtis Pics

08 Sep 2018
30 Aug 2018
09 Mar 2018
13 Nov 2017