Dalia Dayze

Dalia Dayze
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 1 DVD's Available
79%

Overall Rating. 28 Votes.

Also known as: Daliah Dayze
Country: United States Birthday: 22 Feb 1976 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 180 cm Measurements: 36-25-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Jennifer Best

Dalia Dayze Pics

08 Dec 2011
27 Sep 2011

Dalia Dayze DVD

Playtime: Dalia And Daphney
Playtime: Dalia And Daphney

Sites Featuring Dalia Dayze

Penthouse Penthouse

Advertising