Dallas

Dallas
Porn Videos 2 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 9 Porn Pics
DVD 69 DVD's Available
74%

Overall Rating. 27 Votes.

Also known as: Dallas Twistys
Country: Romania Birthday: 01 Aug 1979 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-35 Cup: A Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Sabrina

Dallas Tube

10 Mar 2016
10 Oct 2013

Advertising