Dasha D

Dasha D
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 5 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
71%

Overall Rating. 7 Votes.

Also known as: Dasha D., Dasha Twistys, Dassha D
Country: Russia Birthday: 19 Jan 1987 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-27-34 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Dasha D Free Porn Photo Galleries

10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Dasha D

Twistys Twistys

Dasha D External Photo Galleries

Wonderful cutie with short hair

Advertising