Dasha Squires

Dasha Squires
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
90%

Overall Rating. 20 Votes.

Also known as: Dasha Dane
Country: Austria Birthday: 21 Nov 1976 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 173 cm Measurements: 38-27-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Tiffany Mason

Dasha Squires Free Porn Photo Galleries

12 Jan 2011

Advertising