Deja Chan

Deja Chan
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 16 Galleries Published
DVD Video 20 DVD's Available
86%

Overall Rating. 21 Votes.

Also known as: Deja, Janine, Janine FTV, Stephanie Ford
Country: Malaysia Birthday: 11 Jan 1982 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-26-36 Cup: A Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Nikki Chao

Deja Chan Free Porn Photo Galleries

02 Sep 2013
30 Aug 2013
27 Aug 2013
22 Oct 2012
28 Aug 2011
27 Aug 2011
06 Aug 2011
05 Aug 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011

Deja Chan DVD Videos

Young Sluts, Inc. 7
Young Sluts, Inc. 7
Teen Power  4
Teen Power 4
Cum Dumpsters 5
Cum Dumpsters 5
Smokin' 8
Smokin' 8
Foot Beauties 2
Foot Beauties 2
Dawn Of The Debutantes 24
Dawn Of The Debutantes 24
Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 47
Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 47
Dirty Debutantes 234
Dirty Debutantes 234

Members Sites Featuring Deja Chan

Twistys Twistys
FTV Girls FTV Girls
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network

Advertising