Elexis Monroe

Elexis Monroe
Porn Videos 75 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 6 Porn Pics
DVD 149 DVD's Available
91%

Overall Rating. 75 Votes.

Also known as: Savanna James, Savannah James, Savannah Jones, Savannha James
Country: United States Birthday: 08 Mar 1980 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 36-27-35 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Elexis Monroe Pics

28 Jul 2018
16 Jun 2018
23 Sep 2013
10 Apr 2013
09 Apr 2012
05 Jun 2011