Elle Cee

Elle Cee
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 12 Sex Pics
DVD 19 DVD's Available
85%

Overall Rating. 20 Votes.

Also known as: Ellecee, Leslie Culton, Mrs. Cee, Vanessa Harding
Country: United States Birthday: 11 Oct 1970 Weight: 58 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 170 cm Measurements: 38-26-36 Cup: E Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Misty Vonage

Elle Cee Tube

09 May 2012

Advertising