Faith Grant

Faith Grant
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 71 DVD's Available
61%

Overall Rating. 36 Votes.

Also known as: Anita Grant, Faith Diamond
Country: United States Birthday: 27 Jun 1979 Weight: 58 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Katja Kassin

Faith Grant Pics

23 Nov 2012
04 Apr 2012