Fernanda Lemos

Fernanda Lemos
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
81%

Overall Rating. 16 Votes.

Also known as: Fernanda Lima, Fernando Rubio
Country: Brazil Birthday: 25 Jan 1977 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Hazel Height: 178 cm Measurements: 35-24-35 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Fernanda Lemos Free Porn Videos

27 May 2012

Fernanda Lemos Free Porn Photo Galleries

23 Mar 2012

Members Sites Featuring Fernanda Lemos

Reality Kings Reality Kings

Advertising