Francesca Fellucci

Francesca Fellucci
Video Clips 4 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 12 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available

Overall Rating. 49 Votes.

Also known as: Carlotta, Francesca Felneel, Francesca Felucci, Francesca Ferucci, Olga B, Olga B MetArt, Olga B., Patricia
Country: Austria Birthday: 07 Nov 1979 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 173 cm Measurements: 38-27-36 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Kate Jones

Francesca Fellucci Free Porn Videos

These curvy brunettes are total cock hungry sluts, they suck off their partner and ride his dick Fame Digital 02:00
04 Aug 2015
11 Dec 2013
Francesca Fellucci strips her clothes for the camera and gets fucked by big dong Fame Digital 02:00
21 Nov 2013
01 Sep 2013