Fujiko Kano

Fujiko Kano
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 4 Porn Pics
DVD 64 DVD's Available
88%

Overall Rating. 32 Votes.

Also known as: Fujiko, Fujiko Cano
Country: Japan Birthday: 18 Apr 1972 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-22-32 Cup: DD Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Avy Scott, Alexis Amore

Fujiko Kano Pics

19 Feb 2012
14 Feb 2012
13 Feb 2012
08 Jan 2011

Advertising