Fujiko Kano

Fujiko Kano
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 4 Sex Pics
DVD 64 DVD's Available
87%

Overall Rating. 30 Votes.

Also known as: Fujiko, Fujiko Cano
Country: Japan Birthday: 18 Apr 1972 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-22-32 Cup: DD Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Avy Scott, Alexis Amore

Fujiko Kano Tube

Fujiko Kano takes her littler black thongs off and shows us her amazing ass VideosZ 03:00
28 May 2013

Advertising