Gabrielle Lupin

Gabrielle Lupin
Porn Videos 12 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 220 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
87%

Overall Rating. 309 Votes.

Also known as: Ariel, Ariel A, Ariel A MetArt, Ariel Piper Fawn, Ariel Piperfawn, Ariela, Arielle, Ariels, Faith Light, Faith Lightspeed, Gabina, Gabina Nubiles, Gabriela, Gabriela L, Gabriela Lupin, Gabrielle, Gala, Marsha, Piper Fawn
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 25 Jun 1984 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 165 cm Measurements: 38-24-38 Cup: B Hair: Red
Gabrielle Lupin Biography:

There are many models in the Internet but Gabrielle Lupin is a lucky exception. This seductive and hot cutie is not only a successful porn model but a playful and fun-loving girlie and she proves it on her own website. But at first let's find out some of the main events of her life.

Gorgeous Gabrielle Lupin was born in Czech Republic, in Praha, in fact on June 25, 1984. Of course, she could lead a simple life but, thanks to her naughty nature, she became a popular model. After all, it would be a shame if a cutie with such a divine body and face would have to spend her life at an office, right?

This ginger babe is a rather petite one. Her weight is only 50 kg (110 lbs) and her height is 168 cm (5 feet and 6 inches), but she has sweet curves and rather big boobs thanks to her measurements of 38B-24-38.

And now let's get back to her personal site at which Gabrielle Lupin reveals the details of her life. Besides sharing pictures of her hot body, she also shows off the details of her everyday life, shows the pictures of her friends and answers all questions of her devoted fans.

Are you already interested in his playful cutie and her life? Then start exploring.

Gabrielle Lupin Tube

This petite young lady wants to wash her big natural boobies during this super hot solo session Met Art 03:00
20 May 2018
Another super fine young lady is willing for some posing that will blow your mind, such a sweetie! Met Art 03:00
20 May 2018
Another fantastic ginger honey is here to blow your mind! She's willing to rub her tight slit Met Art 03:00
19 May 2018
A good looking babe with a trimmed pussy is eager for some outdoors showing off. Such a fine lady! Met Art 03:00
18 May 2018
Redhead babe fools around with her brunette girlfriend in this glamorous sex scene. What a couple! Sex Art 03:00
04 Jul 2017
Two babes in love shoot their fantastic love story and sex games they play on the beach Sex Art 03:00
05 Oct 2016
Adorable young lady in black stockings shows her big ass and starts to rub her tight pussy hole Sex Art 03:00
26 Aug 2016
Adorable blondie and her redhead girlfriend are craving for some lesbian fun in the bathroom Sex Art 03:00
22 Aug 2016
Gentle cuties kiss, rub and caress each other's bodies. Their games are so tender, they truly amaze Sex Art 03:00
02 Feb 2016
Seductive lesbians with cock melting features and beautiful partially shaved twats suck, kiss & rub Babes.com 07:00
09 Sep 2015
Shy red haired cutie wearing long stockings loves to play with her delicious pussy Babes.com 07:00
11 Apr 2014

Gabrielle Lupin Pics

31 Oct 2015
12 Oct 2015
03 Oct 2015
16 Sep 2015
15 Jul 2015
09 Jul 2015
28 Dec 2013
13 Dec 2013
07 Dec 2013
11 Oct 2013
04 Oct 2013
10 Sep 2013
30 Aug 2013
24 Aug 2013

Gabrielle Lupin DVD

Me, Myself, And My Toys
Me, Myself, And My Toys
Girl Girl Studio 6: The Castings
Girl Girl Studio 6: The Castings
Lesbian Fuck Fest 2
Lesbian Fuck Fest 2
Welcome To Dr. Moretwat's Personal Archive Of Homemade Lesbo Lust 2
Welcome To Dr. Moretwat's Personal Archive Of Homemade Lesbo Lust 2
Lesbian Fuck Fest 4
Lesbian Fuck Fest 4
Girls On Girls 8
Girls On Girls 8
Girls On Girls 11
Girls On Girls 11
ATK Red Delicious
ATK Red Delicious

Sites Featuring Gabrielle Lupin

Ariels Blog Ariels Blog
Piper Fawn Piper Fawn
Met Art Met Art
Twistys Twistys