Gaby Black

Gaby Black
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 9 Porn Pics
DVD 15 DVD's Available
57%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: G, Gabi, Gabi Black, Gabi Feke, Gabriella Black, GGabi
Country: Antigua Birthday: 28 Nov 1977 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: American Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 35-24-35 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Melanie, Jessica Twistys

Gaby Black Pics

22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011

Gaby Black DVD

Superfuckers 7
Superfuckers 7
Riviera
Riviera
Exotic Illusions 2
Exotic Illusions 2
Rocco's True Anal Stories 14
Rocco's True Anal Stories 14
Reality 2:  Pure Pleasure
Reality 2: Pure Pleasure
Virtualia 2:  The Final Truth
Virtualia 2: The Final Truth
Achtzehneinhalb 14
Achtzehneinhalb 14
Marta Tresors Intimes
Marta Tresors Intimes

Sites Featuring Gaby Black

Twistys Twistys