Georgia Adair

Georgia Adair
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 17 DVD's Available
79%

Overall Rating. 24 Votes.

Also known as: Georgia, Sweet Georgia
Country: United States Birthday: 15 Aug 1977 Weight: 44 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 160 cm Measurements: 36-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Georgia Adair Pics

18 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011

Advertising